VIP FIXED MATCH ARCHIVE

 
The match is with high reliability it is 100% SURE we guarantee that. If the match lose we give back your money the same day. We are leading a way of business where clients can’t make any kind of loss. Number of buyers is limited to protect teams. and to prevent over betting in bookmakers.
emails: vip.match1x2@yahoo.com
VIP MATCH ARCHIVE
 .
DATEMATCH TIP ODDRESULTWIN/LOST
29.09.202130.00 (-:-)(-:-)
26.09.2021Brondby Aalborg2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
22.09.2021RFS FK Liepaja2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
19.09.2021Bohemians Slavia Prague1/230.00 (1:0)(1:5)WIN
15.09.2021Budaorsi SC Szeged1/230.00(1:0)(1:4)WIN
12.09.2021Alianza Lima Binacional2/130.00 (0:2)(3:2)WIN
08.09.2021 Sevenoaks Redhill1/230.00 (3:0)(3:4)WIN
05.09.2021Alcorcon Zaragoza1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
01.09.2021Alta Kongsvinger1/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
29.08.2021Reggina Ternana2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
25.08.2021Ghazl El Mahallah Arab Contractors1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
22.08.2021Montpellier Lorient2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
18.08.2021Middlesbrough QPR1/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
15.08.2021Newcastle West Ham2/130.00 (2:1)(2:4)WIN
11.08.2021Coventry Northampton1/230.0(1:0)(1:2)WIN
08.08.2021Montpellier Marseille1/230.00(2:0)(2:3)WIN
04.08.2021Amorebieta (Esp) Eibar (Esp)2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
01.08.2021Univ. Craiova FC Botosani1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
28.07.2021Skeid Oygarden2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
25.07.2021Nacional Estoril1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
21.07.2021Osasuna (Esp) Huesca (Esp)2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
18.07.2021Shenzhen Cangzhou2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
14.07.2021Deinze (Bel) Waregem (Bel)1/230.00(1:0)(1:3)WIN
11.07.2021Machida MitoX/15.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
07.07.2021Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) Aris (Gre)1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
04.07.2021Lahti SJK2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
30.06.2021Alta Baerum Sportsklubb2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
27.06.2021Cerezo Osaka (Jpn) Kitchee (Hkg)2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
23.06.2021Deportes Colina La Serena1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
20.06.2021Mbour Jaraaf2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
16.06.2021Moca Universidad O&M2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
13.06.2021Stromsgodset Rosenborg2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
09.06.2021Juventud Albion1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
06.06.2021Leganes Rayo Vallecano1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
02.06.2021Cape Town City Black Leopards2/130.00(0:1)(3:1)WIN
30.05.2021Rosenborg Stabaek2/130.00 (0:1)(4:2)WIN
26.05.2021Xanthi FC Panetolikos2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
23.05.2021Rennes Nimes2/130.00 (1:0)(2:0)LOST
19.05.2021 Aalborg Vejle2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
16.05.2021Karlsruher Holstein Kiel2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
12.05.2021Varbergs Hammarby1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
09.05.2021Aston Villa Manchester Utd1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
05.05.2021Mura Koper2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
02.05.2021Udinese Juventus1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
28.04.2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Arka Gdynia1/230.00(2:1)(2:3)WIN
25.04.2021Twente Utrecht 1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
21.04.2021AC Milan Sassuolo1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
18.04.2021FCSB FC Botosani2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
14.04.2021Dortmund Manchester City1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
11.04.2021Valladolid Granada CF1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
07.04.2021Perak UiTM2/130.00(1:2)(3:2)WIN
04.04.2021Manchester Utd Brighton2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
31.03.2021Sinop Dom Bosco1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
28.03.2021Georgia Spain1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
24.03.2021Real Sociedad UPNFM1/X30.00 (1:0)(1:1)WIN
21.03.2021Altach Ried2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
17.03.2021Torino Sassuolo2/130.00 (0:2)(3:2)WIN
14.03.2021Sheffield Wed Norwich1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
10.03.2021Olimpia Asuncion Nacional Asuncion1/230.00 (1:0)(1:4)WIN
07.03.2021Luzern St. Gallen2/130.00 (1:2)(4:2)WIN
03.03.2021Suphanburi Samut Prakan City1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
28.02.2021Slovacko Slavia Prague1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
24.02.2021SuperSport Utd Orlando Pirates2/X30.00 (0:1)(1:1)WIN
21.02.2021PSV Vitesse2/130.00(0:1)(3:1)WIN
17.02.2021QPR Brentford2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
14.02.2021Maldonado River Plate1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
10.02.2021Tallya Kaposvar2/130.00 (0:2)(5:3)WIN
07.02.2021Montpellier Dijon2/130.00 (0:1)(4:2)WIN
03.02.2021Zurich Young Boys1/230.00 (0:3)(1:4)LOST
30.01.2021Espanyol Rayo Vallecano1/230.00(2:0)(2:3)WIN
27.01.2021Ross County Motherwell1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
24.01.2021Brentford Leicester1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
20.01.2021Ulm Giessen1/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
17.01.2021Yeni Malatyaspor Rizespor2/130.00 (0:1)(4:1)WIN
13.01.2021HSL Derthona Lavagnese1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
10.01.2021Venlo Willem II2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
06.01.2021Al-Faisaly Amman Al Salt1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
03.01.2021Bayern Munich Mainz2/130.00(0:2)(5:2)WIN
30.12.2020SPAL Brescia1/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
27.12.2020Lecce L.R. Vicenza2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
23.12.2020Paradou Bordj Bou Arreridj2/130.00(0:2)(3:2)WIN
20.12.2020Lausanne Luzern2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
16.12.2020CD Bunol Elche1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
13.12.2020KV Mechelen Waasland-Beveren1/230.00(1:0)(2:3)WIN
09.12.2020Palestino Union La Calera2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
06.12.2020AZ Alkmaar Groningen1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
02.12.2020 Zrinjski Zeljeznicar1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
29.11.2020Kristiansund Stromsgodset2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
25.11.2020Bologna Spezia1/230.00 (2:1)(2:4)WIN
22.11.2020Internacional Fluminense1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
18.11.2020 Chrobry Glogow Odra Opole1/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
15.11.2020Trujillanos Lara1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
11.11.2020Carlos Stein Cienciano2/130.00(0:1)(3:2)WIN
08.11.2020Lyon St. Etienne2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
04.11.2020Sao Paulo (Bra) Lanus (Arg)2/130.00 (1:2)(4:3)WIN
01.11.2020Nykobing Naestved2/130.00(0:1)(3:2)WIN
28.10.2020AFC Fylde Kettering2/130.00(0:1)(3:2)WIN
25.10.2020Hercules Atzeneta2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
21.10.2020Pirin Blagoevgrad Beroe1/230.00 (2:1)(3:4)WIN
18.10.2020Rentistas Liverpool M.1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
14.10.2020Slovakia Israel1/230.00 (2:0)(2:3)WIN
11.10.2020Vis Pesaro Matelica2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
07.10.2020Holstein Kiel II Heider SV2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
04.10.2020Aalesund Kristiansund1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
30.09.2020Neckarsulmer Freiburger2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
27.09.2020Falkenberg Hammarby1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
23.09.2020Lichtenberg Auerbach2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
20.09.2020Rosenborg Haugesund2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
16.09.2020Homberg Fortuna Koln1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
13.09.2020Ried Tirol2/130.00(1:2)(3:2)WIN
10.09.2020MiPK Kultsu2/130.00(1:2)(3:2)WIN
09.09.2020Al Jahra Yarmouk1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
06.09.2020Den Bosch Dordrecht2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
02.09.2020Benfica (Por) Braga (Por)2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
30.08.2020Basel Young Boys1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
26.08.2020Guairena FC Cerro Porteno1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
23.08.2020Bnei Yehuda Hapoel Kfar Saba2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
19.08.2020Al-RaedAl Shabab2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
16.08.2020Cercle Brugge Antwerp2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
12.08.2020Atalanta Paris SG1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
09.08.2020Waregem Genk1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
05.08.2020Stal Mielec (Pol) Wisla (Pol)1/230.00 (1:0)(2:4)WIN
02.08.2020Viking Kristiansund1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
29.07.2020Aalesund Start2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
26.07.2020Southampton Sheffield Utd2/130.00(0:1)(3:1)WIN
22.07.2020Tabor Sezana Mura1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
19.07.2020Brescia Spal2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
15.07.2020AC Milan Parma2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
12.07.2020Bournemouth Leicester2/130.00 (0:1)(4:1)WIN
08.07.2020Randers FC Esbjerg2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
05.07.2020Inter Bologna1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
01.07.2020Erzurum BB Adana Demirspor1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
28.06.2020Hobro Esbjerg2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
24.06.2020Roma Sampdoria2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
21.06.2020Mlada Boleslav Ceske Budejovice2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
17.06.2020Rio Ave Benfica1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
14.06.2020Ludogorets Botev Plovdiv2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
07.06.2020Horsens Brondby2/130.00(0:1)(3:2)WIN
31.05.2020Karvina Sparta Prague1/230.00(1:0)(1:4)WIN
24.05.2020Tulevik Levadia1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
17.05.2020Suwon Bluewings Ulsan Hyundai1/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
28.03.2020VIP MATCH POSTPONED30.00 (-:-)(-:-)POST
21.03.2020Katrineholms (Swe) Halleforsnas IF (Swe)2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
14.03.2020Atletico GO Gremio Anapolis2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
10.03.2020Elgin City Cowdenbeath2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
07.03.2020Preston QPR1/230.00(1:0)(1:3)WIN
02.03.2020Sol de America San Lorenzo2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
29.02.2020KA Akureyri Keflavik1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
25.02.2020Motherwell St Mirren1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
22.02.2020Arka Gdynia Rakow2/130.00(0:2)(3:2)WIN
18.02.2020Al Ain (Uae) Al-Nassr (Sau)1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
15.02.2020Spezia Ascoli2/130.00(0:1)(3:1)WIN
11.02.2020Spezia Cremonese2/130.00(0:1)(3:2)WIN
08.02.2020Fiorentina Atalanta1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
04.02.2020Kaiserslautern Dusseldorf1/230.00(2:1)(2:5)WIN
01.02.2020Walsall Crewe1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
28.01.2020Leeds Millwall2/130.00(0:2)(3:2)WIN
25.01.2020Huesca Lugo2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
21.01.2020Aston Villa Watford2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
18.01.2020Leipzig RB Union Berlin2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
14.01.2020Aue (Ger) Unterhaching (Ger)1/230.00(2:1)(2:3)WIN
11.01.2020Scunthorpe Newport Co1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
07.01.2020Stellenbosch Bloem Celtic1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
04.01.2020Red Star Chambly2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
01.01.2020Cambridge Utd Mansfield1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
28.12.2019H. Beer Sheva Ashdod2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
26.12.2019Bristol Rovers AFC Wimbledon1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
21.12.2019Wadi Degla Enppi1/230.00(2:0)(2:3)WIN
17.12.2019Flamengo RJ Al-Hilal2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
14.12.2019Virton Lommel SK2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
10.12.2019Guiseley Kidderminster1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
07.12.2019Montpellier Paris SG1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
03.12.2019Walsall Chelsea U212/130.00(0:2)(3:2)WIN
30.11.2019Black Leopards Golden Arrows2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
26.11.2019Tottenham Olympiacos Piraeus2/130.00 (1:2)(4:2)WIN
23.11.2019Elgin City Alloa1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
19.11.2019Scotland Kazakhstan2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
16.11.2019Port Vale Carlisle2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
13.11.2019Sportul Snagov Turnu Magurele1/230.00(2:0)(2:3)WIN
09.11.2019Santa Clara Benfica1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
06.11.2019Boston River Juventud2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
02.11.2019Jeddeloh Norderstedt1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
30.10.2019 KAmiens Angers2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
26.10.2019Ingolstadt Preussen Munster2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
23.10.2019Coventry Fleetwood2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
19.10.2019Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Saba2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
16.10.2019Municipal Grecia Santos Guápiles2/130.00(0:1)(3:1)WIN
12.10.2019Leyton Orient Walsall2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
09.10.2019Al Khaleej Najran1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
05.10.2019Livorno Chievo1/230.00 (3:1)(3:4)WIN
02.10.2019Rennes U19 Brodarac U192/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
28.09.2019Rakow Plock1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
25.09.2019Diyarbakirspor Eskisehirspor2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
21.09.2019Leicester Tottenham2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
18.09.2019Ljubuski FK Sarajevo1/230.00 (2:1)(2:4)WIN
14.09.2019Shakhtar Donetsk FK Zorya Luhansk2/130.00 (1:2)(4:3)WIN
11.09.2019Vasco U20 Fluminense U202/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
07.09.2019Clyde Queen of South2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
04.09.2019Admira Prague Hradec Kralove1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
31.08.2019Freiburg FC Koln1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
28.08.2019Berliner AK 07 Altglienicke1/230.00 (2:0)(2:4)WIN
24.08.2019QPR Wigan2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
21.08.2019Trollhattan Halmstad1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
17.08.2019Peterhead Dumbarton1/230.00(2:1)(2:3)WIN
14.08.2019Carlstad AFC Eskilstuna1/230.00(2:1)(2:3)WIN
10.08.2019Trencin Dun. Streda2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
07.08.2019America MG Londrina2/130.00 (1:2)(4:3)WIN
03.08.2019VPS Honka1/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
31.07.2019Chemnitzer Meppen1/230.00 (1:0)(2:4)WIN
27.07.2019Cremonese (Ita) Giana Erminio (Ita)2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
24.07.2019Forest Green (Eng) Bristol City (Eng)1/230.00 (2:1)(3:4)WIN
20.07.2019B. Monchengladbach (Ger) Rayo Vallecano (Esp)2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
17.07.2019Piast Gliwice (Pol) BATE (Blr)1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
13.07.2019Marine (Eng) Dulwich Hamlet (Eng)1/230.00 (1:0)(2:4)WIN
10.07.2019Grazer (Aut) Hannover (Ger)1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
06.07.2019Nigeria Cameroon2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
03.07.2019Senica (Svk) Slovacko (Cze)2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
29.06.2019Tochigi Ehime1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
26.06.2019Vestmannaeyjar Vikingur Reykjavik1/230.00(2:0)(2:3)WIN
22.06.2019Basel (Sui) Kriens (Sui)2/130.00 (0:2)(4:2)WIN
19.06.2019KR Reykjavik Valur2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
15.06.2019Bronshoj AB Copenhagen1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
12.06.2019Zalgiris II Vilniaus Vytis2/130.00 (0:2)(5:3)WIN
08.06.2019Spain W South Africa W2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
05.06.2019Millonarios America De Cali1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
01.06.2019Odder BK Frem1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
29.05.2019Gangwon Jeonbuk1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
25.05.2019Honved MOL Vidi1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
22.05.2019Kauno Zalgiris Stumbras2/130.00 (1:3)(4:3)WIN
18.05.2019Feirense Aves2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
15.05.2019Voluntari Concordia2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
11.05.2019Arouca Estoril2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
08.05.2019Ceske Budejovice Chrudim2/130.00(0:1)(3:1)WIN
04.05.2019Bristol Rovers Barnsley2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
01.05.2019Mariehamn KuPS1/230.00 (3:0)(3:4)WIN
27.04.2019Servette Aarau1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
24.04.2019Malmo FF Hammarby2/130.00 (0:1)(4:1)WIN
20.04.2019Partick Thistle Alloa2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
17.04.2019Al Orubah Al-Washm1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
13.04.2019Legia Pogon Szczecin2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
10.04.2019Hull Wigan2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
06.04.2019 
Real Madrid Eibar2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
03.04.2019Pescara Palermo2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
30.03.2019Vaduz Rapperswil2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
27.03.2019Sao Luiz Sao Jose RS2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
20.03.2019Llaneros Millonarios1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
16.03.2019Wormatia Worms FSV Frankfurt1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
13.03.2019Hallescher Energie Cottbus1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
09.03.2019Shmona Maccabi Haifa1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
06.03.2019Vojvodina Spartak Subotica1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
02.03.2019MOL Vidi Kisvarda2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
27.02.2019St. Johnstone Hibernian1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
23.02.2019Partick Thistle Ross County1/230.00 (2:0)(2:4)WIN
20.02.2019Schalke Manchester City1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
16.02.2019DVTK Honved2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
13.02.2019Wingate & Finchley Tonbridge1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
09.02.2019Espanyol Rayo Vallecano2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
06.02.2019Imolese Carrarese2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
02.02.2019Dunfermline Ross County1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
30.01.2019Strasbourg Bordeaux2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
26.01.2019Rotherham Leeds1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
23.01.2019Hibernians (Mlt) Brno (Cze)1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
19.01.2019Celta Vigo Valencia1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
16.01.2019Anorthosis Paralimni1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
12.01.2019Bala Caernarfon1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
08.01.2019FC Koln (Ger) Groningen (Ned)2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
05.01.2019Peterhead Clyde1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
01.01.2019Nuneaton AFC Telford1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
29.12.2018 Cambridge Utd Lincoln1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
26.12.2018Trapani Catanzaro2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
22.12.2018Lille Toulouse1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
19.12.2018Union St. Gilloise Genk1/X30.00 (1:0)(1:1)WIN
15.12.2018H. Beer Sheva Shmona2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
12.12.2018Stresa Sportiva Borgosesia1/230.00(2:0)(2:3)WIN
08.12.2018West Ham Utd Crystal Palace2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
05.12.2018Al Ahly Cairo El Gounah2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
01.12.2018Kriens Winterthur1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
28.11.2018Tottenham U19 Inter U191/230.00(2:1)(2:4)WIN
24.11.2018Sandefjord Molde1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
21.11.2018AS Ain M’lila MC Alger2/X30.00 (0:1)(1:1)WIN
17.11.2018Oldham Cambridge Utd2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
14.11.2018Schalke II Ahlen2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
10.11.2018Genoa Napoli1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
07.11.2018 La Guaira Zamora2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
03.11.2018Cercle Brugge Mouscron2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
31.10.2018 Csakvari Paks1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
27.10.2018Tenerife Alcorcon2/130.00 (0:2)(3:2)WIN
20.10.2018Nurnberg II V. Aschaffenburg1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
16.10.2018Gibraltar Liechtenstein2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
13.10.2018Eastbourne Borough Torquay1/230.00 (1:0)(2:4)WIN
10.10.2018Enugu Rangers Nasarawa2/130.00(1:2)(4:2)WIN
06.10.2018Lokeren Kortrijk1/230.00 (1:0)(1:3)WIN
03.10.2018Kashima (Jpn) Suwon Bluewings (Kor)2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
29.09.2018Heidenheim Bochum2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
26.09.2018Leganes Barcelona2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
22.09.2018BSV Rehden Hannover II2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
19.09.2018Tyumen Sochi2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
15.09.2018Orebro Sundsvall2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
11.09.2018Iceland U21 Slovakia U211/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
08.09.2018Condor Hamburg TSV Buchholz 082/130.00 (0:2)(4:3)WIN
05.09.2018Sukhothai Police Tero1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
01.09.2018FC Porto B Academico Viseu2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
29.08.2018Holstein Kiel II Luneburger Hansa2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
25.08.2018Pogon Szczecin Lechia Gdansk1/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
22.08.2018Kjellerup Brabrand1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
18.08.2018Garbarnia LKS Lodz2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
15.08.2018Suwon Bluewings Seoul1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
11.08.2018Rizespor Kasimpasa1/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
08.08.2018Banik Stranavy Lok. Kosice1/230.00 (1:0)(1:4)WIN
04.08.2018Stadl Paura Deutschlandsberger2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
01.08.2018Southampton (Eng) Celta Vigo (Esp)2/130.00 (0:2)(3:2)WIN
28.07.2018Oostende Mouscron2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
25.07.2018Gifu Kamatamare1/230.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
21.07.2018Bayern Munich Paris SG2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
18.07.2018Seoul Jeonnam2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
14.07.2018Podbeskidzie (Pol) Gornik Z. (Pol)2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
11.07.2018Setubal (Por) Napredak (Srb)2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
07.07.2018Honved (Hun) Z. Moravce (Svk)2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
04.07.2018Bad Gleichenberg (Aut) Mura (Slo)1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
30.06.2018St. Liege (Bel) Nancy (Fra)1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
27.06.2018Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) KV Mechelen (Bel)1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
23.06.2018Germany Sweden2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
20.06.2018GrIFK KaaPo2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
16.06.2018VSK Aarhus AB Copenhagen2/130.00 (1:2)(4:3)WIN
09.06.2018Gnistan  NJS2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
02.06.2018Drava Triglav1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
26.05.2018VSK Aarhus Hellerup1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
19.05.2018Lyon Nice2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
16.05.2018Altona Eutin2/130.00 (1:3)(4:3)WIN
12.05.2018Brage Falkenbergs1/230.00 (2:1)(3:4)WIN
09.05.2018Legnica Ol. Grudziadz2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
05.05.2018Esbjerg Roskilde2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
01.05.2018Kongsvinger Raufoss2/130.00 (1:2)(4:2)WIN
28.04.2018Bidvest Wits Amazulu2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
24.04.2018Auxerre Reims1/230.00 (1:0)(1:4)WIN
21.04.2018Degerfors Landskrona2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
17.04.2018Braintree Whitehawk2/130.00 (1:2)(4:3)WIN
14.04.2018Nottingham Ipswich2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
10.04.2018Preston   Leeds2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
07.04.2018FC Porto B U. Madeira2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
04.04.2018Iwata Kofu2/130.00 (0:1)(2-1)WIN
31.03.2018Celje Ankaran Hrvatini2/130.00 (0:1)(7:1)WIN
28.03.2018Wormatia Worms Schott Mainz TSV1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
24.03.2018St. Albans Poole Town2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
21.03.2018Hungary U19 England U191/230.00 (1:0)(1:4)WIN
17.03.2018Ruzomberok Trencin2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
13.03.2018Halifax Dagenham & Red.2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
10.03.2018Rio Ave Feirense2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
06.03.2018Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) Jeju Utd (Kor)2/130.00 (1:2)(5:3)WIN
03.03.2018Platinum Stars Free State Stars1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
28.02.2018Rapid W. Ried2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
24.02.2018Alanyaspor Trabzonspor1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
20.02.2018El Daklyeh Arab Contractors1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
17.02.2018Moadon Sport Ashdod H. Akko2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
13.02.2018Bristol Rovers Rochdale2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2)WIN
10.02.2018Cracovia Slask Wroclaw2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
07.02.2018Guadalupe Limon1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
03.02.2018Beerschot Wilrijk Cercle Brugge1/230.00 (2:0)(2:3)WIN
31.01.2018Aimore Cuiaba Esporte1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
27.01.2018Hamilton Dundee1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
20.01.2018Maidstone Utd Eastleigh1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
17.01.2018Lille Rennes1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
13.01.2018Helsinki Hammarby1/230.00 (2:1)(3:4)WIN
06.01.2018Manchester City Burnley2/130.00 (0:1)(4:1)WIN
30.12.2017Brechin Inverness CT1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
26.12.2017Newtown TNS1/230.00 (2:0)(2:3)WIN
23.12.2017Sheffield Wed Middlesbrough1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
19.12.2017Mainz Stuttgart2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
16.12.2017Creteil Red Star 931/230.00(1:0)(2:3)WIN
13.12.2017Den Haag Roda2/130.00 (1:2)(3:2)WIN
10.12.2017Amiens Lyon1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
07.12.2017JS Kairouan Esperance Tunis1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
02.12.2017Arbroath Stranraer1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
28.11.2017Legia Bytovia Bytow2/130.00 (0:1)(4:2)WIN
25.11.2017Hull Bristol City2/130.00 (1:0)(2:3)WIN
22.11.2017Olimpik Sarajevo Zvijezda 091/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
18.11.2017Spartans Fraserburgh1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
15.11.2017Wadi Degla Misr Elmaqasah1/X30.00 (2:1)(3:3)WIN
11.11.2017Barcelona SC Clan Juvenil2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
08.11.2017Clinceni Mioveni2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
04.11.2017Bologna Crotone1/230.00 (2:1)(2:3)WIN
01.11.2017Liberec Karvina2/X30.00 (1:2)(2:2)WIN
28.10.2017Guimaraes B Famalicao1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN
25.10.2017Tottenham West Ham1/230.00 (2:0)(2:3)WIN
21.10.2017GAIS Norrby2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
18.10.2017Vllaznia U19 Zimbru Chisinau U191/230.00 (2:1)(2:4)WIN
14.10.2017Schaffhausen Wohlen2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
10.10.2017Ireland U19 Serbia U192/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
08.10.2017Logrones Osasuna (B)2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
04.10.2017Deportivo Paraguayo Lugano2/130.00 (0:1)(3:1)WIN
30.09.2017Pro Vercelli Cesena2/130.00(1:2)(5:2)WIN
27.09.2017Breidablik U19 Legia U191/230.00(1:0)(1:3)WIN
23.09.2017Dumbarton Inverness2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
20.09.2017Lazio Napoli1/230.00 (1:0)(1:4)WIN
16.09.2017Osasuna Almeria2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1)WIN
13.09.2017U. San Martin Sporting Cristal1/230.00(2:1)(2:3)WIN
09.09.2017Al Ittihad El Ismaily1/230.00 (2:1)(2:4)WIN
05.09.2017Boston North Ferriby2/130.00(0:1)(2:1)WIN
02.09.2017Hemel Truro1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
30.08.2017TV Herkenrath (Ger) FC Koln (Ger)1/230.00 (2:1)(2:7) WIN
26.08.2017Leonesa Osasuna2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1) WIN
23.08.2017Sollentuna Syrianska1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2) WIN
19.08.2017Moadon Sport Ashdod Maccabi Petah Tikva1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2)WIN
15.08.2017Sutton Macclesfield2/130.00 (0:1)(2:1) WIN
12.08.2017Pordenone Lecce2/130.00 (0:1)(3:2) WIN
09.08.2017Legnica Sandecja Nowy S.1/230.00 (1:0)(1:2) WIN
05.08.2017Eastbourne Borough Braintree1/230.00(2:1)(2:3) WIN
02.08.2017Maccabi Petah Tikva Netanya2/130.00(0:2)(3:2) WIN
29.07.2017Bolton Stoke City 1/230.00(1:0)(1:2) WIN
15.07.2017 Ljungskil Skovde AIK2/130.00(0:1)(2:1) WIN
13.07.2017 Ferencvaros Midtjylland1/230.00(2:1)(2:4)WIN 
08.07.2017 Piast G.Sigma Olomouc1/230.00(1:0)(1:2)WIN 
06.07.2017Cork City Levadia2/130.00(1:2)(4:2)WIN 
01.07.2017Kristianstads Utsiktens1/230.00(1:0)(2:3)WIN